Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202978

202978
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de5/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Playground
Pool
Storage
Description:

For sale a one-bedroom apartment of 47 m2 with a veranda of 8 m2 in the area of Mazotos, Larnaca. The property has only been renovated, is located in a building built in 2010, has a title to the property. The residential complex has a communal swimming pool and a Playground, which ensures comfortable living in a quiet location in the Mazotos area, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№202978
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Year of construction:
2010
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:49
202978
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/rk3dghx1virzlli7jfusa2df7cwdxvnj.jpeg
№ 202905
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199638
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199631
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/35fvq2ri29zs99olfgv1sm3cip7xg5va.jpg
№ 193738
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
Interesting