Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 202905

202905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89f/rk3dghx1virzlli7jfusa2df7cwdxvnj.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa with private pool and garden for sale in Ayia Triada, within walking distance from the sea. The project consists of 11 residences. The exterior design was designed taking into account the surrounding area, in such a way as to emphasize the natural environment, using wood, metal and stone. Creating a modern yet timeless design. The design of the villas is dominated by natural shades, and the design emphasizes contrasts. Different materials that blend harmoniously with each other. Each residence has an abundance of natural light, as well as modern lighting systems. Convenient transport interchange that connects all the cities of Cyprus and is located just 63 km from Larnaca International Airport. In addition, the project is located 1.2 km from the new Marina Paralimni, which is expected to be completed by the end of 2024 and will further modernize the area. The beach is only 800 meters from the complex.

Read more
Object
№202905
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
228 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:49
202905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199638
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199631
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/35fvq2ri29zs99olfgv1sm3cip7xg5va.jpg
№ 193738
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/efpcyn25ehqu2j44sbp7q4sa345lfuz4.jpeg
№ 128460
Plot Size: 786 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
Interesting