Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188610

188610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/484/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
253
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№188610
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:58
188610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/962/1088_820_2/een80141x7le5sjwegfxjpy4sr30i0do.jpg
№ 211933
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
730 000 EUR+VAT
5 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/5luw01yonudpn5jrizcci4pm7aoyuysi.jpg
№ 184520
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 259 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 939 EUR/m2
Interesting