Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211933

211933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/962/1920_1080_2/een80141x7le5sjwegfxjpy4sr30i0do.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a gated community, providing a high level of security and privacy.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, a modern gym, landscaped green areas and covered parking. For convenience, there are automatic gates, a video intercom system and charging for electric vehicles.

The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies: an air conditioning system, a photovoltaic system for each apartment, thermal aluminum windows and high ceilings are installed, creating a feeling of spaciousness and comfort.

The complex is located in a convenient location: only 500 m to infrastructure and schools, 2 km to the beach, 200 m to public transport and about 60 km to the airport. Due to the combination of location, quality and infrastructure, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211933
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR + VAT
5 573 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:39
211933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/sb5l8ecnuyomrz3mvfcsel9fgqcw885m.jpeg
№ 212515
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
395 000 EUR
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/pcb1brr714zuhz4kjuhxq7b40tvh4cjl.jpg
№ 212338
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
236 500 EUR+VAT
2 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200202
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
562 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/015/1088_820_2/gv1ry9ib76k7evahc1vn84kxt2uh6yow.jpg
№ 185134
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 390 EUR/m2
Interesting