Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 184520

184520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c3/5luw01yonudpn5jrizcci4pm7aoyuysi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Cozy house for sale in Deftera Pano, Nicosia. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, three spacious bedrooms and a covered veranda. There is a covered parking for the car. The residence has an area of 147 m2, which creates enough space for a comfortable stay. Located on a plot of 259 m2, this house offers ample space for a garden or a children's playground.

Read more
Object
№184520
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
259 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:20
184520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1a/1088_820_2/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
№ 209351
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/3o2afullyss9nc8iddoypf7dbt3bfl1z.jpg
№ 205084
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202903
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/r9zl0ycsr9sill0bdiwmj64r6vio9i56.jpg
№ 189502
Total area: 433 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 550 000 EUR+VAT
10 508 EUR/m2
Interesting