Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187659

187659
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5af/16siw2sax7mq920dha0mhjz1s7rm5vzy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. A luxury residential complex consisting of two- and three-bedroom apartments. The apartment combines high-end design and high-quality finishes. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda.

Each apartment has its own storage room and parking space with automatic gates and an electrical outlet for charging an electric vehicle. The project provides for the installation of a central antenna with an amplifier in each apartment, an air conditioning system (air conditioners are installed), a video intercom with the ability to connect to a mobile phone, a video surveillance system for the exterior areas of the building, as well as panels to save electricity for common areas.

The convenient location near urban infrastructure facilities, quick access to private schools (Island, Pascal, Heritage) without leaving the highway makes this complex an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№187659
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:19
187659
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/t892oqgzgep9bmgt5q8avhsfbfb3gcac.jpg
№ 210536
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
565 000 EUR
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76c/1088_820_2/2iqnng0nuz5b4x7wj3zao01lh7ofceu9.jpeg
№ 205499
Total area: 109 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
7 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/ru67to8xom70biijszre8d1wqvcop6dw.jpg
№ 200940
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/820/wri4gxt43i048ug7aqerj3jr2bi0gk9z.jpeg
№ 177415
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
600 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting