Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Paphos № 205499

205499
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76c/1920_1080_2/2iqnng0nuz5b4x7wj3zao01lh7ofceu9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Commercial premises for sale in a modern residential complex in Yeroskipou, Paphos. The facility was built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern thermal and noise insulation technologies, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfortable business conditions all year round. The room is suitable for various types of commercial activities, such as a store, office, salon or service sector.

The room is equipped with air conditioning, a security system, a separate electric meter and a modern water supply system with a solar water heater and an individual water tank. The complex is characterized by high-quality finishes, fenced territory and landscaped green areas, which creates an attractive and convenient environment for customers and business owners.

Excellent investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos with high growth potential and stable demand for commercial real estate.

Read more
Object
№205499
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Internal area:
109 m2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
7 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:44
205499
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/t892oqgzgep9bmgt5q8avhsfbfb3gcac.jpg
№ 210536
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
565 000 EUR
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207868
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203224
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164991
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 379 EUR/m2
Interesting