Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177415

177415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/820/wri4gxt43i048ug7aqerj3jr2bi0gk9z.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a two-storey semi-detached house with three bedrooms in the area of Kapsalos Limassol, with a total covered area of 200 m² on a plot of 150 m². The ground floor consists of a living and dining area, guest toilet, storage room, kitchen with TV area and access to a balcony with outdoor sitting and BBQ area. The upper floor offers three bedrooms, including a master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and walk-in wardrobe, as well as a laundry room and a family bathroom. The house is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, a fireplace, a large front garden, storage room and private parking. Energy efficiency class A. Pets are not allowed.

Read more
Object
№177415
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:43
177415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 194286
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 012 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef8/1088_820_2/3cvn05n5xq3sozs7pi0xw3qohc3vdtu1.jpg
№ 175911
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/pwnsri7o9v6lrfq5una9y550uv981ocy.jpg
№ 169208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/4401hudlcywkha8ldjurrbt8rutpiimp.jpg
№ 161584
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 402 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
Interesting