Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187537

187537
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7a/1yny366ryt0bt82c14nl1bvpkmgp5qd4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia near Pedieos Park. The complex consists of two blocks. The apartments are located on two floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a veranda. There is a roof garden on the roof. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Near the complex there are necessary shops and supermarkets, clinics, schools and offices.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187537
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
118 000 EUR + VAT
1 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:51
187537
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210544
First coastline
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
8 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206185
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/ti2kt1uquvzpd7b0g40txd6h7uvzrn6n.jpeg
№ 204281
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 812 m2
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe1/1088_820_2/akfnvcp5mltbj14550g2cz1qg6t6t0h7.JPG
№ 197276
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 269 EUR/m2
Interesting