Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204281

204281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/ti2kt1uquvzpd7b0g40txd6h7uvzrn6n.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Staff room
Description:

For sale is a modern house designed and built according to an individual project. Located in Erimi, a 15-minute drive from the city center and a 10-minute drive from the beach. Indoor covered area of about 240 m2, excluding verandas and garage, on a plot of 812 m2 with mountain views. Underfloor heating, high ceilings, air conditioning in all rooms, high-quality PVC windows with roller shutters. A private swimming pool surrounded by anti-slip tile flooring and a 40m2 tiled veranda. A large garden, a garage for two cars and a built-in barbecue area with a sink and sockets. Additional features include a 7 kW solar system, a security entrance door, external cameras and CCTV cameras.

Read more
Object
№204281
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
812 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:11
204281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 212677
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
20 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/kw8v0u86gmun4963sfvol4wg9cj5cf94.JPG
№ 209316
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 876 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/ztxb0jzlc2cpjup8fxt8a9jzj8blhiex.jpeg
№ 189032
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d2d/1088_820_2/i5ic6tef0tta6d19gzi9138w73i6zthf.jpg
№ 185969
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting