Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 197276

197276
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe1/akfnvcp5mltbj14550g2cz1qg6t6t0h7.JPG
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The penthouse is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and corresponding to energy efficiency class A. The complex offers a comfortable living environment: covered parking and an individual storage room are provided, as well as common recreation areas, including a swimming pool, gym and sauna. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, shopping malls, schools, universities and the future marina, as well as to major highways. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197276
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 269 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:50
197276
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210544
First coastline
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
8 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206185
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/ti2kt1uquvzpd7b0g40txd6h7uvzrn6n.jpeg
№ 204281
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 812 m2
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
Interesting