Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 187362

187362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b86/99m0s8jw28j8swq9ljkwkiwkewcgyw0u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a 36 m2 roof garden in a new complex that represents the pinnacle of modern design life in the center of Limassol, in the Katholiki area. This project meets the housing needs of individuals and improves urban life, while providing an outstanding investment opportunity. In this cozy complex, each apartment is a private residence. The apartments boast spacious interiors, spacious closets, spacious terraces and lush greenery surrounding the building. This four-level project consisting of eleven apartments is ideally located in one of the most promising developing areas of Limassol. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№187362
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
649 000 EUR + VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:30
187362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/rifav9s5gqv7oqlm4h108mes9c8gjn9i.jpg
№ 213133
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/845/u60au353rfr3pelrpzresphwmvaa2qlb.jpg
№ 173009
Within walking distance to the American and Russian embassies
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Interesting