Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213133

213133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1920_1080_2/rifav9s5gqv7oqlm4h108mes9c8gjn9i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213133
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
331 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:45
213133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91e/1088_820_2/09wjoxdzonnemqrekxgrlbt0amiqt5yh.jpeg
№ 209467
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/n3dcd99a17pd9mq2cfkb0dx7ztjy6lbn.jpg
№ 203525
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203494
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20e/1088_820_2/yo1n290fs36o7rfg93lt44j7s9lkxbaa.jpg
№ 199437
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 023 EUR/m2
555 000 EUR
Interesting