Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186790

186790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/334/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186790
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
355 000 EUR + VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:47
186790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
519 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
549 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f67/1088_820_2/93l2shx7qu1sr05vk52kgvom7n0ctmxv.jpeg
№ 172208
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting