Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212631

212631
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1920_1080_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212631
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
549 000 EUR + VAT
3 050 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:15
212631
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/6n55j2ad7t4p8jdm2b2te1ww9g9iky60.jpeg
№ 209948
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 500 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 204693
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201353
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/30j858uc78r4teg3fegtd0sjsxt565a7.jpg
№ 160618
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
Interesting