Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 186675

186675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bb/abcpwdj905i6i8fgfxfi3g3xshcbvyz4.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in an exclusive complex located in a prestigious area of Paphos, just a 10-minute walk from the seafront. Modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. The complex offers a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, cafe and mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials. An ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort, style and convenient location.

Read more
Object
№186675
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
5 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:04
186675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/m0h8tk7fn3ldsd97d1qnhdbwkylmkqq4.jpg
№ 203415
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/ukahdokpf4bcmsd53s1h0vzoaeb6dmeh.jpg
№ 190526
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
Interesting