Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190526

190526
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d6/ukahdokpf4bcmsd53s1h0vzoaeb6dmeh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential building in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. 700 meters from the old town and within walking distance of many amenities including gourmet cafes and restaurants, shops, banks, supermarkets, and 1 km from Limassol Marina. The modern 4-storey building offers 16 luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Modern open layouts, thoughtful master plan, large covered verandas, separate storage rooms and covered parking spaces. There are electric shutters on the windows, air conditioners, video surveillance system and panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№190526
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:04
190526
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/m0h8tk7fn3ldsd97d1qnhdbwkylmkqq4.jpg
№ 203415
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
Interesting