Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184255

184255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1920_1080_2/tk6enkrm7pfur8nlzi51baw76wn3ws1p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The apartment has a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and a large balcony. Solar panels for heating water and a photovoltaic system are installed, which provides significant savings in electricity. The building was built using thermal insulation materials for energy efficiency. There is also a parking space and a storage room. The convenient location close to schools, shops and other necessary infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№184255
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 608 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:41
184255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/a4rn5sigsy4b9xrqbhvbd10bvy7knscb.jpg
№ 209076
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
375 000 EUR+VAT
6 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/r8lzave62bj49iff030usrzbp514fjmc.jpg
№ 206499
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d1/tpglmf1fz0xorjcwhb4uwf8s4pa1eadb.JPG
№ 205345
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/466/1088_820_2/419vnzf0myai3ch3hv2spelk01robx8i.jpg
№ 205076
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
378 000 EUR
4 065 EUR/m2
Interesting