Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205076

205076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/466/419vnzf0myai3ch3hv2spelk01robx8i.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205076
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
378 000 EUR
4 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:40
205076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/a4rn5sigsy4b9xrqbhvbd10bvy7knscb.jpg
№ 209076
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
375 000 EUR+VAT
6 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/r8lzave62bj49iff030usrzbp514fjmc.jpg
№ 206499
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d1/tpglmf1fz0xorjcwhb4uwf8s4pa1eadb.JPG
№ 205345
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e90/1088_820_2/xxpr070nq9ebx078do06n956a7gaoh4j.JPG
№ 190540
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
Interesting