Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205345

205345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d1/tpglmf1fz0xorjcwhb4uwf8s4pa1eadb.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Aluminum doors and windows with double energy-saving Low-E double glazing are used in the decoration, 33 cm thick walls provide reliable heat and sound insulation. The kitchen is equipped with high-quality countertops, Italian cabinets, kitchen sets and bathroom furniture. The floors are lined with premium Spanish ceramic tiles, which emphasizes the modern style and high quality of housing. The area has a well-developed infrastructure, convenient access to the city center and a calm residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№205345
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:40
205345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c3/1088_820_2/o0kdzh2zg6regf5odd7pgi77byk056kk.jpeg
№ 68190
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR
6 429 EUR/m2
Interesting