Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 184193

184193
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32e/gns1c7qdaf0w0ac5mfqmvkt92hfi3d6j.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The apartment has a thoughtful open plan and modern design. A modern audio and video intercom system has been installed to ensure security and convenience. Central heating guarantees comfort at any time of the year.

The gated complex provides security and privacy. Private parking is provided for car owners, as well as a parking space for people with disabilities. The apartment is also equipped with a security door and a storage room.

The complex has a convenient location in an area with developed infrastructure and is close to all necessary amenities, which makes it an ideal place for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№184193
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 000 EUR + VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:00
184193
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/nfixi9qrroy8lqzw0kj8877zy3dnb3yc.jpeg
№ 211938
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/piim3kq547o6zfhm2pnztewmh4imku9j.jpg
№ 203690
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 460 000 EUR
7 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16c/pwe13obyywyzvy87fby1r74zy0b0kwsj.jpg
№ 203213
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pxx6bu2aytadgm390dom8c8ywcavdg6z.jpeg
№ 202813
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
Interesting