Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211938

211938
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7f/nfixi9qrroy8lqzw0kj8877zy3dnb3yc.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Panthea, Limassol. The apartments include a parking space, a storage room, air conditioning wiring, built-in furniture, a spacious veranda. It is suitable for both investment and living.

Read more
Object
№211938
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 370 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:18
211938
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17976 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1088_820_2/8y5pg31m923ouq1q0ire73ssilizljsj.jpg
№ 180581
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cd/1088_820_2/o49139kb321zy70gpaitcgb0hoecrx3q.JPG
№ 178878
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 661 EUR/m2
Interesting