Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 203690

203690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/728/piim3kq547o6zfhm2pnztewmh4imku9j.jpg
Description:

A three-bedroom apartment of 197 m² is for sale in the city center of Nicosia, located in one of the capital’s most renowned skyscrapers with breathtaking panoramic views. The apartment features state-of-the-art VRV air conditioning systems, underfloor heating, ventilation, high-quality Corian and engineered stone furniture, premium marble and parquet flooring, and luxury frameless glass sanitary ware. Residents of the building enjoy access to a two-level swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, and a wellness center with sauna and steam room. The complex also provides 24/7 concierge service and cleaning services.

Read more
Object
№203690
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
173 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 460 000 EUR
7 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:42
203690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/880/1088_820_2/v3eyay7177b56a68yv790y1n11ed9xxn.jpeg
№ 207896
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR
6 220 EUR/m2
Interesting