Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 202813

202813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1920_1080_2/pxx6bu2aytadgm390dom8c8ywcavdg6z.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartment is located in a new residential complex in the city center. The project combines residential comfort and modern style, offering spacious layouts, large windows with natural light and high-quality finishing materials.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking, a storage room and landscaped green areas. The complex complies with energy efficiency class "A", which guarantees low operating costs.

The location provides easy access to the entire urban infrastructure — shops, cafes, restaurants, banks and public services. Protaras and Ayia Napa resorts with their famous beaches are just a few minutes away. This apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea, as well as for investment in a rapidly developing area.

Read more
Object
№202813
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:59
202813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/nfixi9qrroy8lqzw0kj8877zy3dnb3yc.jpeg
№ 211938
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/piim3kq547o6zfhm2pnztewmh4imku9j.jpg
№ 203690
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 460 000 EUR
7 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16c/pwe13obyywyzvy87fby1r74zy0b0kwsj.jpg
№ 203213
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/pztkqh640v24ljw07qnfhg8ml92fqb2x.JPG
№ 202788
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
Interesting