Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 183291

183291
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/8mnislvqt0cf560ez6ym2db1o01cjy8i.jpg
Description:

Premium villa for sale in the popular area of Pervolia, Larnaca. The house is distinguished by the highest level of quality, luxurious design and unsurpassed amenities. At first glance, this villa catches its elegant architecture and impeccable details, luxurious materials, excellent execution and attention to every detail make the property the epitome of prestige and sophistication. In the house you will find 5 bedrooms with 5 bathrooms, each room is designed with comfort and sophistication in mind, from spacious bedrooms to elegant bathrooms. High-end finishing materials, expensive furniture and innovative technologies guarantee an exceptional quality of life. The house offers a wide range of amenities to meet the most demanding needs. The swimming pool, sauna and gym are designed for your relaxation, relaxation and physical fitness. Spacious veranda with stunning views. The villa is equipped with advanced technologies, including air conditioning systems, central heating and underfloor heating to ensure maximum comfort at any time of the year. Covered parking and storage room. The location of the villa guarantees accessibility to various infrastructure facilities.

Read more
Object
№183291
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
733 m2
Indoor area:
682 m2
Land area:
1082 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 755 000 EUR
5 123 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:42
183291
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
417 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/902/1088_820_2/6mfv2luuiw6rdvuskb7w07wuzg0tpjy3.jpg
№ 217734
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 324 m2
600 000 EUR
2 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
№ 217717
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/162/1088_820_2/vlgrivly4v0sh9ldhbi20b3ac4nr52ur.jpeg
№ 205175
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 345 m2
375 000 EUR
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b1/vv8fpk7q5g91eh7nivhgu6zm827i7w6x.jpeg
№ 204565
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a81/1088_820_2/a7w8fxjimk6v0boush91h41snnwi9jkg.jpg
№ 201102
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/435/b5rmf48rlvzepiacxlavz5j6di6xlct0.jpeg
№ 157016
Total area: 514 m2
10 750 EUR
21 EUR/m2
Interesting