Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 205175

205175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/vlgrivly4v0sh9ldhbi20b3ac4nr52ur.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three-bedroom house for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca, on a plot with a total area of 345 m2. Inside there is an open kitchen and a living room. It includes three bedrooms, a guest toilet and a family bathroom. Outside there is a private swimming pool and a large tiled area. The house is located in a quiet residential area on the outskirts, with proximity to all necessary amenities. It is in good condition, built in 2013.

Read more
Object
№205175
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
345 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
375 000 EUR
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:05
205175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/zzvvjinrlwkw07izigbz2ch5771m3o24.jpeg
№ 197451
Plot Size: 587 m2
179 000 EUR+VAT
305 EUR/m2
Interesting