Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201102

201102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a81/1920_1080_2/a7w8fxjimk6v0boush91h41snnwi9jkg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The village has everything you need for everyday life: shops, supermarkets, pharmacies, restaurants and cafes. There are also several schools, including kindergartens and elementary schools, which makes the area especially convenient for families with children. There are several parks in the village for active recreation.

Read more
Object
№201102
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:46
201102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/6v64np6b3mnwqpe0pp8630ehxwzeadcv.jpeg
№ 213345
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 150 EUR/m2
Interesting