Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca №204565

204565
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b1/vv8fpk7q5g91eh7nivhgu6zm827i7w6x.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for rent in Larnaca. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioners. A communal swimming pool is available for residents of the complex.

Read more
Object
№204565
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
700 m
1 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:42
204565
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
483 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89c/1088_820_2/3zq9s6gg9dvo4176r9n6nckbea12r6g8.jpeg
№ 217337
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffa/1088_820_2/t56ifh0m6meyqxwuce82fub3xd2211cd.jpg
№ 217328
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/sg4d8ljbi5gxczamocn2hiq3ddyklq4g.jpg
№ 217323
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/874/1088_820_2/6cond0tf45epb0eqyxo7eh3crrbwi0rc.jpg
№ 217314
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a81/1088_820_2/a7w8fxjimk6v0boush91h41snnwi9jkg.jpg
№ 201102
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/435/b5rmf48rlvzepiacxlavz5j6di6xlct0.jpeg
№ 157016
Total area: 514 m2
10 750 EUR
21 EUR/m2
Interesting