Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 181437

181437
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c99/a012dz3fj8o9nq74sl0u3674xmslep61.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment with 2 bedrooms is for sale. In the port area, next to the Radisson blue hotel. The apartment is in an old foundation building, which is subject to restoration in the near future. The property is renovated, a good location for short-term rentals.

Read more
Object
№181437
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
210 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:46
181437
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/hh8eijwnr5a7oep7p4geeq3oqt226tds.jpg
№ 209214
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 426 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
№ 208171
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
486 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/ombz2rkfctvchdd4x3gw4ov1bf5zx2e0.jpg
№ 202319
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 330 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Interesting