Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209214

209214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f5/hh8eijwnr5a7oep7p4geeq3oqt226tds.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3+1 bedroom house for sale with beautiful panoramic views in the area of Psematismenos, Limassol within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of 24 houses. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The house has an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as an office. There is a spacious courtyard with a private pool. Energy efficiency class A. There is a parking space for the car.

The house is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№209214
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
426 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:46
209214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
№ 208171
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
486 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/ombz2rkfctvchdd4x3gw4ov1bf5zx2e0.jpg
№ 202319
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 330 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Interesting