Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202319

202319
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/ombz2rkfctvchdd4x3gw4ov1bf5zx2e0.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in one of the most popular areas of Larnaca Mackenzie, a few steps from the best beaches of Larnaca and in close proximity to traditional taverns, modern bars and restaurants. Urban infrastructure - large supermarkets, schools, medical and fitness centers, banks and offices are a short drive away. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and two comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. Covered veranda with an area of 11m2. Finishing materials and sanitary ware of premium class. High rental potential.

Read more
Object
№202319
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 330 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-16T05:46
202319
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
№ 208171
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
486 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
Interesting