Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 176381

176381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1920_1080_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex under construction in Ayia Napa. The project will include 36 modern villas in the heart of the tourist town. Each villa is carefully designed using modern, elegant architectural styles and design elements, which will create a harmonious combination of comfort and sophistication.

Read more
Object
№176381
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Land area:
314 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
638 000 EUR + VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:15
176381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1de/1088_820_2/9o8r66g4a5g9jp7tx0im07t2wft1sxxe.jpeg
№ 205266
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1169 m2
1 290 000 EUR
3 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac3/1088_820_2/kq5dg5ot2rdnh7vag04lfrm6bgw0m144.jpeg
№ 168271
Total area: 1114 m2
4 700 000 EUR
4 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
№ 168022
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
Interesting