Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 205266

205266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1de/9o8r66g4a5g9jp7tx0im07t2wft1sxxe.jpeg
Description:

Five bedroom house for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. Modern luxury house of 350 m2 on a plot of 1,169 m2, fully furnished, with 5 bedrooms and 5+ bathrooms. Two bedrooms with private bathrooms. Spacious interior with fireplace, air conditioning in all rooms and underfloor heating on the ground floor. On the plot there is a large swimming pool with overflow, a well-kept garden, terraces for relaxation and entertainment. The parking is covered for several cars, and there is a storage space. The house was built in 2008, in excellent condition, ready to move in. Close to all necessary infrastructure: schools, shops and services, while the place is quiet and peaceful.

Read more
Object
№205266
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
1169 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
1 290 000 EUR
3 686 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:15
205266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac3/1088_820_2/kq5dg5ot2rdnh7vag04lfrm6bgw0m144.jpeg
№ 168271
Total area: 1114 m2
4 700 000 EUR
4 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
№ 168022
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5e/1088_820_2/zq26wqdb1c431deqjdzw95svvcs3daux.jpeg
№ 165909
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 414 EUR/m2
Interesting