Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 217208

217208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08b/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a convenient location with access to all necessary infrastructure and close to the sea. The villa is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. The house provides preparation for the installation of split air conditioning systems in all bedrooms and living room. The price includes a 3,185 kW photovoltaic system comprising 7 1×2 meter panels each, which increases energy efficiency and reduces operating costs. There is a private swimming pool on site, creating ideal conditions for relaxation and a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№217208
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
825 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:44
217208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1088_820_2/zfsoweceww2q0e0rvlp1tt658e978rq8.jpg
№ 216104
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/851jdyav1fv1tgbnaywesa22f2tlf0j7.jpeg
№ 216087
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 740 000 EUR+VAT
11 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/648/1088_820_2/bjuui9aw62o0jdftjyt3uvs5cfju81r0.jpg
№ 214997
Total area: 650 m2
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 769 EUR/m2
Interesting