Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 185802

185802
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb7/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace of 50 m2 in the area of Agios Athanasios, with panoramic sea views. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185802
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
262 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 510 000 EUR + VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:15
185802
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac3/1088_820_2/kq5dg5ot2rdnh7vag04lfrm6bgw0m144.jpeg
№ 168271
Total area: 1114 m2
4 700 000 EUR
4 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
№ 168022
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
Interesting