Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186580

186580
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba9/1920_1080_2/l21gwk0m4vu24wn9x7fnzxvanc396736.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment of 100 m2 for sale in Egkomi, Makedonitissa, Nicosia. The apartment is located on the ground floor of a small residential building in a quiet cul-de-sac and includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room and a balcony, as well as an open veranda at the back. The apartment is equipped with all necessary household appliances, an air conditioning system in all rooms, has a covered parking space and a storage room, an elevator is installed in the building. The property is in good condition, after renovation, in a quiet residential area with convenient access to the infrastructure of the Engomi area and the University of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№186580
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2006
195 000 EUR
1 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:44
186580
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/894/1088_820_2/ejxh9rp9h2ssnbgunik8j3lj1x04is3v.jpg
№ 206205
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac3/1088_820_2/kq5dg5ot2rdnh7vag04lfrm6bgw0m144.jpeg
№ 168271
Total area: 1114 m2
4 700 000 EUR
4 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5e/1088_820_2/zq26wqdb1c431deqjdzw95svvcs3daux.jpeg
№ 165909
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 414 EUR/m2
Interesting