Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174979

174979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fcd/1920_1080_2/8vmm5t2dcuwdfueyg5s02c0p1qx10kln.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174979
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
404 500 EUR + VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:49
174979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/596/1088_820_2/yep7051frjl3vuf1fl631xvsdpv9985e.jpg
№ 190469
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 189485
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
648 000 EUR
11 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bc/1088_820_2/ttm61vrlpf2yawkli72c42l9y6ux1rdd.jpg
№ 177365
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 394 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
437 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccf/1088_820_2/azdpz9m4eap2s9nugkhu3s203hyj0fz6.jpg
№ 135121
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
550 000 EUR
6 548 EUR/m2
Interesting