Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 190469

190469
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/596/yep7051frjl3vuf1fl631xvsdpv9985e.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

2-bedroom apartment with roof garden for sale in a project that embodies calm elegance, modern architecture and a refined Mediterranean lifestyle. Located in a quiet residential area of Pareklissia, the project combines clean, minimalistic volumes, warm wood textures, integrated lighting and thoughtful landscaping, creating a sense of timeless living. From the facades to the private outdoor spaces, every detail is thought out to the smallest detail to make everyday life more peaceful, beautiful and effortlessly luxurious.

The project includes four modern houses and eight carefully designed apartments, offering a complete combination of a private villa and modern living spaces located on the first and second floors.

Read more
Object
№190469
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:03
190469
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1088_820_2/9u9ty667s3ut06zdggxc3wagz5qji5bq.JPG
№ 207670
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 728 m2
650 000 EUR
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ac/hb17jh0nxm81qahcne9njtn6jh8fuqd7.jpeg
№ 203759
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
306 000 EUR+VAT
5 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0c/1088_820_2/leeg3ud6wrnc2itbqn7aqbojihdm9zrq.jpg
№ 195275
Total area: 1174 m2
Plot Size: 641 m2
2 400 000 EUR
2 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
Interesting