Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 135121

135121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccf/azdpz9m4eap2s9nugkhu3s203hyj0fz6.jpg
1551
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

There is a 1 bedroom luxury apartment in a new gated complex in Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom (shower), open plan kitchen combined with living room, spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№135121
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
450 m
550 000 EUR
6 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:51
135121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205098
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
Interesting