Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189485

189485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ae/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№189485
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
648 000 EUR
11 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:02
189485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5d/1088_820_2/on81kquqk0wq4yzb12erttnbzj8d3tek.JPG
№ 210126
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202800
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44c/1088_820_2/fv8ge89wj8m01xgb7vr1xod3kmn8xcww.jpg
№ 128912
Amazing office in Limassol!
Total area: 932 m2
1 950 000 EUR
2 092 EUR/m2
Interesting