Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173878

173878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/n8pgq3y4w1dntpynnx9u6bsxausv49k4.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. Close to the entire infrastructure of the city, within walking distance of a supermarket and a park. The project consists of 4 floors and 5 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and balconies of 50m2.

Read more
Object
№173878
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:12
173878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting