Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 172819

172819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3af/78qeves2cbflmplk032waqehh1u31uec.jpeg
344
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartments for sale in a new project in the Paniotis Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project will include two three-bedroom maisonettes, one three-bedroom apartment and one three-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden. There is a covered veranda of 46 m2 and an open veranda of 10 m2. External green areas of 67m2, as well as a storage room of 4 m2. The apartment and penthouse offer panoramic views of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№172819
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
235 m2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR + VAT
3 709 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:22
172819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/088/1088_820_2/ue02vpzab5iecqsjg61ceiv498l4sjpu.jpeg
№ 202646
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 000 EUR
13 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd6/j1k8bnfnh13r01tpxkv1bchoqrq0kv4d.jpeg
№ 191580
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
4 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfd/1088_820_2/2gg3k8p4keufj7e0yrpp3ww1211ufu4w.jpeg
№ 183023
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18d/1088_820_2/1u84llpc1va0r9x8lgleevupq2xv4rns.jpg
№ 180460
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 968 EUR/m2
Interesting