Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 191580

191580
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd6/j1k8bnfnh13r01tpxkv1bchoqrq0kv4d.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol in a gated complex with mountain views. Open-plan kitchen/living room. There are 2 parking spaces. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. Spacious roof garden with lounge and barbecue area. Energy efficiency class A. the bedrooms have built-in wardrobes. Solar panels will be installed on the roof. The project consists of 9 identical forks. It is located next to a reservoir, a picnic site, trails and parks.

Read more
Object
№191580
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Land area:
241 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
4 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:22
191580
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/088/1088_820_2/ue02vpzab5iecqsjg61ceiv498l4sjpu.jpeg
№ 202646
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 000 EUR
13 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfd/1088_820_2/2gg3k8p4keufj7e0yrpp3ww1211ufu4w.jpeg
№ 183023
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18d/1088_820_2/1u84llpc1va0r9x8lgleevupq2xv4rns.jpg
№ 180460
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 968 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
№ 109309
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 325 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
Interesting