Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 172581

172581
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1920_1080_2/b0bjslzz0a11afn7aa5aw331enfj65ul.jpeg
Description:

This beautiful 3 bedroom villa meets the highest quality standards and is located in one of the most sought after areas of Paphos in the Chlorakas area. The villa is located on a large plot with a private garden around the perimeter and enough space for a large swimming pool. A stunning location right by the shore and halfway between the bustling harbor of Paphos and the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay. The cool breeze that always blows in the summer in this area makes it an ideal place for both recreation and permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№172581
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
286 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 950 000 EUR + VAT
9 198 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:21
172581
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/sc7dstpkmzrglfgdt77tvcvq127vbe15.jpg
№ 211762
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f6/zqsbgk629u3mzh866emctc0ta2r4mrhc.jpeg
№ 182576
Plot Size: 8696 m2
80 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 180917
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
267 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 180855
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
324 500 EUR
Interesting