Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 217127

217127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00f/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the picturesque suburb of Tremithousa, Paphos. The villas are made in compliance with European quality standards, have a high level of energy efficiency (Class A) and antiseismic characteristics. Each residence offers from 2 to 4 bedrooms, a spacious interior area of 88 to 145 m2, as well as covered verandas, terraces, and some have their own roof gardens with a barbecue area, pergola, sink, and utilities for water and electricity. Interior finishes include European-level tiles and sanitary ware, kitchen surfaces made of technogranite, high-quality joinery and built-in furniture. Modern entrance doors with fire protection, aluminum windows with thermal insulation, air conditioning, heated towel rails and security systems (video surveillance and alarm) are installed. The complex provides electric charging stations for cars, connection to a central sewer system, solar water heaters and a well-developed drainage system for stormwater and wastewater.

Read more
Object
№217127
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
225 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:29
217127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/p4ue40ai4psst3nmi3u2c4h4bbl9gb3h.jpg
№ 217121
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 356 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/2fruxjdc1ffwje4lbxn6ro20gyz802m7.jpeg
№ 216257
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
758 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70d/k85n45j5i7pv6s33x1fbl5rz5c684tw9.jpeg
№ 216231
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
424 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
Interesting