Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171529

171529
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/734/2bflrciss61wh1tzrod2qjwn1f8mxrgr.jpg
Description:

Luxury luxury villa with 3 bedrooms for sale in Paphos, in the picturesque area of Kuklia. The design of the villas was inspired by the perfect combination of modern and Mediterranean architecture using traditional materials such as stone, clay tiles and wood, with clean lines and large open spaces. The villas are built on large plots and have their own swimming pool, spacious interiors and large terraces with beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№171529
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
336 m2
Indoor area:
267 m2
Land area:
1368 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 610 500 EUR + VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:58
171529
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1088_820_2/rzf80cdnd8d8z1u61juot5nhygvzpm8u.jpeg
№ 205826
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 477 EUR/m2
Interesting