Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 171491

171491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fe/7haaf64o2caxe6cmsu61cxsh2enhcwlc.jpg
Description:

An office for sale in a modern Class A building in the heart of Limassol. The six-storey complex includes 34 private parking spaces, 8 office spaces and 1 retail space with a mezzanine. The building is located on the first line of the sea in the prestigious area of Molos, in close proximity to the city center and all necessary infrastructure. The prestigious Limassol Marina is just 800 metres away. The office has a panoramic view of the sea, which creates an inspiring atmosphere for work and highlights the status of your business. It is an ideal option for companies that value a prestigious location, modern infrastructure and high-quality premises.

Read more
Object
№171491
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
343 m2
Internal area:
304 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 400 000 EUR + VAT
9 913 EUR/m2
3 710 000 EUR
2026-06-15T05:22
171491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/n7rl8oiho77jbdaryq96ksqcc2505cax.jpeg
№ 209669
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c0/rrtbf9rsz5e5rpvsgzs3suqs08uwg8on.jpg
№ 209265
A quiet, green street.
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bf/1088_820_2/o47bchgn2i0ac4jd0wqeoxaudwh2agsd.jpeg
№ 203832
Total area: 231 m2
7 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/925/1088_820_2/4u329kvkubjnfbbl5rrk2j71i11t7ogr.jpg
№ 194405
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 4
20 000 EUR+VAT
103 EUR/m2
Interesting