Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 209265

209265
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c0/rrtbf9rsz5e5rpvsgzs3suqs08uwg8on.jpg
99
A quiet, green street.
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex is located on a quiet green street and offers comfortable accommodation in a modern building. The apartment is equipped with high-quality heat and sound insulation, and the roof is insulated and waterproofing in accordance with energy efficiency standards of class A. A place is provided for the installation of photovoltaic panels, which reduces energy costs. The building is equipped with an elevator, a video intercom system and modern communications. The apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№209265
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 575 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:10
209265
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting