Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209669

209669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1920_1080_2/n7rl8oiho77jbdaryq96ksqcc2505cax.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern complex of 15 luxury villas located in a tourist area just 200 meters from the beach. The project is designed for clients seeking a modern coastal lifestyle combining privacy, comfort and modern design within walking distance from the sea.

Modern design, emphasizing the harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space: spacious living room, dining room and kitchen. High ceilings and high doors in all rooms. A 4.8 kW photovoltaic system with solar panels, a VRV cooling system for efficient and customizable climate control, a underfloor heating system (water with a hydraulic kit), a water filtration and softening system, an alarm system, a security lock at the entrance, and energy-efficient thin aluminum windows are installed. Complete thermal insulation, ensuring energy efficiency of category A. Electric entrance gates and the possibility of installing a charger for electric vehicles. Private pool 3x6 meters. Barbecue area. Private parking.

Restaurants, cafes, hotels and other amenities are located nearby, allowing the complex to combine a peaceful coastal life with everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№209669
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
228 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
775 000 EUR + VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:33
209669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/jaymufrnsrcpnw8hmp898rglbje8su7e.jpeg
№ 207276
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
855 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
Interesting