Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 169507

169507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/618/a1stvefi9tejcdt2mqmmpesed2a9jepn.jpg
Description:

Office building for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. Each of the 4 floors has one open-plan room with panoramic sea views, which presents this exclusive complex as exceptionally rare. Ground floor - 510 m2 (shop), 1st floor - 305 m2 (office), 2nd floor - 320 m2 (office), 3rd floor - 330 m2 (office), 4th floor - 335 m2 (office). The area of the store and offices is 1800 m2, the area of the underground levels (parking) is 1340 m2. Located in the center of Limassol, just a 1-minute walk from Limassol's main court and the Agios Nikolaos roundabout. There are many banks, government offices, clinics, stylish cafeterias and quality retail outlets in the area, all just a short walk from the beach. High-speed elevator, two floors of underground parking for 31 cars. Electrical barriers that control the entry and exit of cars, ventilation and fire safety systems. Italian porcelain tiles in the toilet and kitchen. Fire-resistant armored door for entry. Italian interior doors. Kitchen laminate made of wood from Italy. Sanitary porcelain deluxe. Chrome-plated Zuccetti cranes. Electric gate with remote control system. Cooling using VRV units. The indoor units are cassette-type fan coils, including air conditioners. Heating: with hot air through cassette units as part of the VRV system. Ventilation: supply and exhaust air system for each heated office floor. Regenerative ventilation system, air ducts and grilles. Centralized fire alarm system, Videophone communication, Security alarm system, Video surveillance system.

Read more
Object
№169507
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
3140 m2
Land area:
993 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
16 840 000 EUR
5 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:41
169507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/598/1088_820_2/jzsaw6jn2py1q9kz5mixtan2uwzws707.jpg
№ 210292
Total area: 111 m2
1 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/868/k9sang000qebef4gd2baqrpo6z29ho91.jpg
№ 195159
2 kilowatt panel included
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/046/omvlx1cp96bvoa6t624i22uocv7p1ue0.jpg
№ 192902
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
569 000 EUR
4 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/m655ihgk4ex24rsd1rg3x61cjtqz3bdo.jpg
№ 168376
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
Interesting